SUPER VISA PROGRAM UPDATE

Every parent or grandparent who receives a super visa will be able to stay for up to two years with every entry into Canada, and entitled to an extension of one full year after initial entry.

There are program requirements involved. Please call us today to arrange a consultation discussion about how our law firm can assist your loved one to come to Canada.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *